No. | Name | Origin | NTR | Army | Team | Paid | Armylist |
1. | Bret aka "RedKnight" | Hütten | 50 | British Rifle Company | Brudergilde | yes | yes |
2. | Sjon aka "Blitzel" | Middelburg | 32 | British Rifle Company | Team Netherlands | yes | yes |
3. | Matthias aka "Seraphim1" | Idstein-Niederauroff | 163 | British Rifle Company | Hessenpower | yes | yes |
4. | Thijs aka "Thzzl" | Middelburg | 40 | British Rifle Company | Team Netherlands | yes | yes |
5. | Thorsten Frank aka "Nordlaender" | Weener | 91 | British Rifle Company | Friesische Freizeit | yes | yes |
6. | Hans aka "mr-Avalanche" | Antwerpen | - | German Others | Puppeteers | yes | yes |
7. | Hugo aka "MadCatPT" | Queluz De Baixo | 57 | Tankovy Batalon | Ludius Lusitani | yes | yes |
8. | Patrick aka "Drpat" | Six Fours Les Plages | - | Escadron de Fusiliers Portées | france | yes | yes |
9. | Wouter D. | Utrecht | - | German Others | | yes | yes |
10. | Gerben aka "Sherman105" | Utrecht | 1 | British Others | Team Netherlands | yes | yes |
11. | Mike aka "SANTA" | Ewell Nr Epsom | 82 | Escadron de Reconnaissance | | yes | yes |
12. | Paul aka "PaulS1859" | Surbiton | 53 | British Others | | yes | yes |
13. | Graham aka "Graham" | Bruxelles | 75 | Soviet Others | | yes | yes |
14. | Andrey aka "Kep" | Balashikha | 48 | Strelkovy Batalon | Team Russia | yes | yes |
15. | Aleksandr aka "Droger" | Ryazan | 47 | Panzerkompanie | Team Russia | yes | yes |
16. | Frank aka "Mister_Pink" | Hannover | 3 | British Rifle Company | Team New Zealand | yes | yes |
17. | Hugo aka "ximes" | Lisboa | - | Soviet Others | Ludius Lusitani | yes | yes |
18. | Daniel aka "Mongol" | Moscow | 51 | Compagnie de Fusiliers-Voltigeurs | Team Russia | yes | yes |
19. | Thomas aka "Arkon" | Heiligenhaus | 9 | Panzerkompanie | Fighting Rheinisch | yes | yes |
20. | Tim aka "Bogusazrael" | Sint-Niklaas | 12 | German Others | Puppeteers | yes | yes |
21. | Jean-Michel aka "jeanmimi" | Toulon | 31 | Soviet Others | france | yes | yes |
22. | Sven aka "Neves" | Kortrijk | 80 | Tankovy Batalon | Team Belgium | yes | yes |
23. | Oliver aka "Darba" | Frauenfeld | 63 | German Others | Knights_SG | yes | yes |
24. | Steven aka "steevn" | Kortrijk | 52 | Panzerkompanie | Team Belgium | yes | yes |
25. | Tim aka "Bosje" | Westervoort | 23 | German Others | Team Netherlands | yes | yes |
26. | Alisher aka "Alisher" | Lobnya | 54 | Tankovy Batalon | Team Russia | yes | yes |
27. | Andrey aka "Pir" | Berlin | - | Pulk Kawalerii Zmotoryzowanej | Team Belarus | yes | yes |
28. | Timur aka "Timur" | Khimki | 89 | German Others | | yes | yes |
29. | Thomas aka "Czudnochowski" | Krefeld | 36 | German Others | Wardogs Rheinland | yes | yes |
30. | Fred aka "ruscof" | Cavaillon | 87 | Vietnamese Infantry Battalion | france | yes | yes |