T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-ITALY
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
89. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Eintages GT
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Norman aka
"IchbinAlpharius"
Oberhausen
28
Chaos Space Marines
Iron Gate Gamers
yes
yes
2.
Tommy aka
"Tom1912"
Gummersbach
672
Tyranids
yes
yes
3.
Manuel aka
"40KWohnzimmer"
Bergheim
272
Adepta Sororitas
40KWohzimmer
yes
yes
4.
Niklas aka
"Eisengarde"
Köln
146
Chaos Daemons
40k-Dice Squad
yes
yes
5.
Felix aka
"Superwutz"
Kreuzau
220
Necrons
Ballerbuben
yes
yes
6.
Simon aka
"AlpakaKing"
Viersen
73
Drukhari
TC MG
yes
yes
7.
Pierre aka
"Warpierre_on_Warbike"
Erkelenz
132
Orks
40k-Dice Squad
yes
yes
8.
Nils aka
"Schniesn"
Waltrop
822
Leagues of Votann
Imperium Rura
yes
yes
9.
Martin aka
"Tyrant103"
Bottrop
1056
Space Marines
Bedburger Tabletop Freunde
yes
yes
10.
Volker aka
"Entilsa"
Koblenz
641
T'au Empire
High Performance Mindset
yes
yes
11.
Marco aka
"Wolfserker"
Alsdorf
597
Space Wolves
Bedburger Tabletop Freunde
yes
yes
12.
Michael aka
"Payback"
Alsdorf
2365
Dark Angels
yes
yes
13.
Kai aka
"Isst_fuer_Zwei"
Mönchengladbach
124
Adeptus Mechanicus
Fight First Club
yes
yes
14.
Klaus aka
"Khel"
Lohmar
234
Astra Militarum
40k-Dice Squad
yes
yes
15.
Moritz aka
"Moritz2010"
Wassenberg
664
Astra Militarum
Bedburger Tabletop Freunde
yes
yes
16.
Johannes aka
"Fischi"
Bonn
1768
Blood Angels
Da Clubhaus Euskirchen
yes
yes
17.
Patrick aka
"Grobi"
Heinsberg
104
The Inquisition
yes
yes
18.
Markus aka
"CharlyD"
Mönchengladbach
94
Adepta Sororitas
TC MG
yes
yes
19.
Rene aka
"Renstar_Markstroem"
Mönchengladbach
1566
T'au Empire
Fight First Club
yes
yes
20.
Michael aka
"Agent_Franks"
Bergheim
176
Space Wolves
Bedburger Tabletop Freunde
yes
yes
21.
Jannik aka
"JetztErstRecht"
Drage
119
Space Marines
Team Battleshocked
yes
yes
22.
Thomas aka
"mAXx40K"
Baesweiler
278
Thousand Sons
yes
yes
23.
Sebastian aka
"SgtTellos"
Übach-Palenberg
496
Necrons
VdB
yes
yes
24.
Patrick aka
"Ziburat"
Geilenkirchen
427
Space Marines
Team Battleshocked
yes
yes
25.
Martin aka
"GoodGroobi"
Mönchengladbach
2430
Tyranids
Fight First Club
yes
yes
26.
Marc aka
"rahab"
Burscheid
134
Chaos Knights
Dice Fights
yes
yes
27.
Timo aka
"Chosen"
Erkelenz
317
Chaos Daemons
40k-Dice Squad
yes
yes
28.
Didier aka
"ar-men29"
Willich
227
Tyranids
40k-Dice Squad
yes
yes
29.
Sebastian aka
"Zonk"
Heinsberg
729
Death Guard
Team Battleshocked
yes
yes
30.
Sascha aka
"Schattenlicht"
Lampertheim
26
Adeptus Custodes
Team Hooters
yes
yes
31.
Sven aka
"Freekkel"
Koblenz
367
Death Guard
High Performance Mindset
yes
yes
32.
Ann-Mari aka
"Little_Snikrotta"
Erkelenz
646
Orks
40k-Dice Squad
yes
yes
33.
Christoph aka
"Todeshetzer"
Hückelhoven
410
Tyranids
yes
yes
34.
Christian aka
"Kalbel"
Trier
191
Adeptus Custodes
Mosel Gladiators
yes
yes
35.
Stefan aka
"Stewa"
Köln
273
World Eaters
Dice Fights
yes
yes
36.
John aka
"Bemowian81st"
Oberwesel
2129
Astra Militarum
yes
yes
37.
Bastian aka
"Bastiian"
Dortmund
32
Astra Militarum
Pathfinders Dortmund
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:
4
Tyranids:
4
Space Marines:
3
Adepta Sororitas:
2
Adeptus Custodes:
2
Chaos Daemons:
2
Death Guard:
2
Necrons:
2
Orks:
2
Space Wolves:
2
T'au Empire:
2
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Blood Angels:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Chaos Space Marines:
1
Dark Angels:
1
Drukhari:
1
Leagues of Votann:
1
The Inquisition:
1
Thousand Sons:
1
World Eaters:
1
Distribution of Origins
Mönchengladbach:
4
Erkelenz:
3
Alsdorf:
2
Bergheim:
2
Heinsberg:
2
Koblenz:
2
Köln:
2
Baesweiler:
1
Bonn:
1
Bottrop:
1
Burscheid:
1
Dortmund:
1
Drage:
1
Geilenkirchen:
1
Gummersbach:
1
Hückelhoven:
1
Kreuzau:
1
Lampertheim:
1
Lohmar:
1
Oberhausen:
1
Oberwesel:
1
Trier:
1
Viersen:
1
Waltrop:
1
Wassenberg:
1
Willich:
1
Übach-Palenberg:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i