T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-FRANCE
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
ELBCOAST CUP 12
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Philipp aka
"Phil_2024"
Hamburg
1111
Orks
yes
2.
Chris aka
"W3irdBoy"
Hamburg
112
Adepta Sororitas
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
yes
3.
Philipp aka
"DocGonzo"
Nowhere
676
Eldar
yes
4.
Thomas aka
"morley"
Hamburg
39
Orks
DaConflict
yes
5.
Christian aka
"Stoni"
Itzehoe
351
Eldar
DaConflict
yes
6.
Patrick aka
"Mont"
Rosengarten
150
Chaos Knights
Bembel & Bolter
yes
7.
Michael aka
"Twin"
Frankfurt am Main
778
Death Guard
Bembel & Bolter
yes
8.
Boris aka
"Borito82"
Kiel
629
World Eaters
yes
9.
Marius aka
"MariusPT"
Bardowick
187
Chaos Daemons
Dicetime
yes
10.
Malte aka
"neeky"
Hamburg
-
Genestealer Cults
poke
yes
11.
Harald aka
"loki-stahl"
Berlin
163
Blood Angels
G.I.M.P. e.V.
yes
12.
Gerome aka
"Russson"
Hamburg
1181
Chaos Space Marines
yes
13.
Silvio aka
"Raupe"
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe
656
Adeptus Custodes
BLACKHYDRA WARGAMING
yes
14.
Philipp aka
"torgiii"
Hamburg
924
Death Guard
yes
15.
Kolja aka
"Tablepop"
Bremen
685
Space Marines
yes
16.
Benjamin aka
"Nase"
Eckernförde
508
Space Wolves
Liekedeler40k
yes
17.
Stefan aka
"Berber"
Böklund
1082
Imperial Knights
Liekedeler40k
yes
18.
Eric aka
"Goblin_Lord"
Reinbek
1845
Leagues of Votann
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19.
Gerrit aka
"BigBoy"
Bornhöved
984
Astra Militarum
Weekend Warriors
no
20.
Jonas aka
"Lasershark"
Hamburg
183
Genestealer Cults
no
21.
Mathias aka
"Zamboom"
Zierow
487
Tyranids
Würfelbots
no
22.
Patrick aka
"xzess"
Schwerin
54
Space Marines
Des Imperators Treueste Trinker
no
23.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
599
Chaos Space Marines
BlackHydra Wargaming
no
24.
Benjamin aka
"Shad0ww1ng"
Rullstorf
347
T'au Empire
Tabletop Lüneburg
no
25.
Andre aka
"Nordseefreundlich"
Grauel
-
Imperial Knights
Yorkshire Terrier Gassigeher
no
26.
Lukas aka
"Gruenerharibo"
Lutzhorn
908
T'au Empire
no
27.
Jens aka
"Bothi"
Hamburg
173
Grey Knights
Wolfpack
no
28.
Alex aka
"Excommunicati0n"
Hamburg
-
Chaos Knights
no
29.
Eric aka
"EpicPants"
Hamburg
274
Necrons
no
30.
Timo aka
"beckerbecker"
Hamburg
1209
Orks
Team Fluff Painting
no
31.
Gerardo aka
"Cyan"
Hamburg
396
World Eaters
Just Primed
no
32.
Martin aka
"Pagliacci"
Hamburg
615
Necrons
Team Fluff Painting
no
33.
Julian aka
"Dakka_Daddy"
Kiel
200
Orks
Weekend Warriors
no
34.
Jan-Hagen aka
"Captn"
Hamburg
36
T'au Empire
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
35.
Mathias aka
"Panzaknagga"
Pinneberg
808
Space Marines
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
36.
Andre aka
"Sniperjack"
Buxtehude
1000
Chaos Daemons
GZAL
no
37.
Lars aka
"Laurentius"
Hamburg
334
Genestealer Cults
Liga der kompetitiven Gentlemen
no
38.
Thomas aka
"Slaxxx"
Emden
384
Adeptus Custodes
no
39.
Hauke aka
"Heyx"
Hamburg
69
T'au Empire
Almost Decent Wargaming
no
40.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
109
Eldar
Weekend Warriors
no
41.
Sebastian aka
"Sic_arius"
Falkensee
316
Necrons
G.I.M.P. e.V.
no
42.
Björn aka
"Epidemic"
Schwentinental
86
Death Guard
Weekend Warriors
no
43.
Alex aka
"DemonicTutor"
Bad Bramstedt
292
Thousand Sons
Weekend Warriors
no
44.
Christian aka
"sic7even"
Hamburg
597
Adeptus Mechanicus
040 Wargaming
no
45.
Michael aka
"MiWi"
Hamburg
1147
Space Marines
no
46.
Christian aka
"NorelMars"
Lüchow
1729
Death Guard
no
47.
Sebastian aka
"Hetzer"
Tostedt
1752
Chaos Daemons
Snake Eyes Tostedt
no
48.
Björn aka
"Anzugmann"
Ilsede
2788
Leagues of Votann
KellerKinder Tabletop e.V.
no
49.
Matthias aka
"Monty"
Rechtsupweg
1164
Adeptus Custodes
Gubbel
no
50.
Sebastian aka
"Lys"
Hamburg
72
Adeptus Custodes
Lone Wolf Tabletop
no
51.
Steffen aka
"Ramsie"
Kosel
1015
Eldar
Hardcounter
no
52.
Lennart aka
"Carascan"
Lübeck
922
Adeptus Custodes
Hardcounter
no
53.
Davina aka
"Louiesa"
Achtrup
2925
Adeptus Custodes
Wattwürfler Husum
no
54.
Theo aka
"El_Kantar"
Neuenkirchen-Vörden
914
Drukhari
Trollhammer Tournament Crew
no
55.
Sebastian aka
"Schaedelherrscher"
Aasbüttel
268
Chaos Daemons
Daemonkin
no
56.
René aka
"Val_Played"
Gnarrenburg
672
World Eaters
BÄMM! Häresie!
no
57.
Frank aka
"Martellus"
Emden
162
Orks
40Kings
no
58.
Fabian aka
"Pitbeast"
Melle
-
Adepta Sororitas
Perseverance
no
59.
Lucas aka
"Uncrout"
Badendorf
2345
Astra Militarum
no
60.
Andre aka
"Barzell"
Kronshagen
1024
Adepta Sororitas
Weekend Warriors
no
61.
Matthias aka
"El_Matzo"
Neuburg an der Donau
341
Blood Angels
40k Trolls
no
62.
Max aka
"big-mecks"
Berlin
1760
Orks
G.I.M.P. e.V.
no
63.
Dennis aka
"Sendemann"
Glinde
-
Necrons
no
64.
Timo aka
"Lok3n"
Kiel
98
T'au Empire
Groundzero Kiel
no
Distribution of Armies
Death Guard:
2
Eldar:
2
Orks:
2
Adepta Sororitas:
1
Adeptus Custodes:
1
Blood Angels:
1
Chaos Daemons:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Chaos Space Marines:
1
Genestealer Cults:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Leagues of Votann:
1
Space Marines:
1
Space Wolves:
1
World Eaters:
1
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:
6
Bardowick:
1
Berlin:
1
Bremen:
1
Böklund:
1
Eckernförde:
1
Frankfurt am Main:
1
Itzehoe:
1
Kiel:
1
Niedersachsen - Dannenberg (Elbe:
1
Nowhere:
1
Reinbek:
1
Rosengarten:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i