T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
GERMAN MAJOR BAYERN 2024 - WCW Qualifier Event
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Johannes aka
"Soldraxus"
Viechtach
675
Adeptus Custodes
Waidler Tabletop Freunde
yes
2.
Gunnar aka
"TheGodofTroll"
Leipzig
248
Leagues of Votann
Tabletop Sachsen
yes
3.
Max aka
"Snake_Stranski"
Regensburg
184
Astra Militarum
Würfelbar
yes
4.
Sebastian aka
"Aui"
Tübingen
185
Ynnari
40k Trolls
yes
5.
Christian aka
"Zordan"
Bad Abbach
251
Adeptus Custodes
TTC Ratisbona
yes
6.
Tobias aka
"Tobsn"
Weiden
161
Orks
Würfelbar
yes
7.
Benjamin aka
"Templar_Ben"
Unterschleißheim
529
Space Marines
Hammer und Schild e.V
yes
8.
Walter aka
"Z0rg"
Nürnberg
381
Orks
Endless Fury
yes
9.
Matthias aka
"RonnyAltona"
Nürnberg
723
T'au Empire
TTV Hohlstange 5000
yes
10.
Florian aka
"Duck_Vad3r"
Regensburg
1304
Chaos Knights
TTC Ratisbona
yes
11.
Matthias aka
"Matches"
Freising
62
Blood Angels
Level Zero Heroes
yes
12.
Jens aka
"Kanonenfutter-"
Mühlstetten
23
Genestealer Cults
Endless Fury
yes
13.
Stefan aka
"Apotheosis"
Hagelstadt
396
Necrons
TTC Ratisbona
yes
14.
Nicolai aka
"Coach_Khayman"
München
369
World Eaters
WGR - WürfelGlücksRitter
yes
15.
Sascha aka
"Schattenlicht"
Lampertheim
26
Genestealer Cults
Team Hooters
yes
16.
Nicolas aka
"DrConjugate"
München
395
Leagues of Votann
WGR - WürfelGlücksRitter
yes
17.
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
München
5
Necrons
A-Team
yes
18.
Ruben Paul aka
"AbscheulicherErzregent"
Köln
72
World Eaters
Rogue Traders
yes
19.
Rob aka
"RaZZputin"
Pforzheim
57
Orks
40k Trolls
yes
20.
Mana aka
"Manatier"
Regensburg
872
Orks
yes
21.
Robin aka
"Roti"
Regensburg
734
Space Marines
TTC Ratisbona
yes
22.
Ignaz aka
"RexXxuS"
Bonn
726
Necrons
Deep Strike Tactics
yes
23.
Erich aka
"Richal67"
Siegenburg
2893
T'au Empire
Schlachtenbrüder Mainburg
yes
24.
Daniel aka
"Cauldron_Born"
Haar
2695
Space Marines
WGR - WürfelGlücksRitter
yes
25.
Alexander aka
"DerZeitlose"
Dessau-Roßlau
1002
Dark Angels
yes
26.
Frank aka
"Martellus"
Emden
154
Orks
40Kings
yes
27.
Marco aka
"Callaidos"
Hof
69
Orks
Games Island
yes
28.
Mario aka
"Blacklight"
Viechtach
312
Leagues of Votann
Waidler Tabletop Freunde
yes
29.
Maximilian aka
"hotZen"
München
800
Chaos Daemons
WGR - WürfelGlücksRitter
yes
30.
Thomas aka
"Traumdieb"
Ottobrunn
56
Eldar
Weiss Blaue Strategen
yes
31.
Andreas aka
"Firecube"
Pfinztal
204
T'au Empire
Excubito Tabletop
yes
32.
Christian aka
"Lord_Sharka"
Berlin
295
World Eaters
G.I.M.P. e.V.
yes
33.
Jonas aka
"akite"
Berlin
99
Adeptus Mechanicus
G.I.M.P. e.V.
yes
34.
Igor aka
"Dice_Demon"
Berlin
1846
Eldar
G.I.M.P. e.V.
yes
35.
Daniel aka
"IdaBene"
Riedenburg
460
Adeptus Custodes
1000 für den Imperator
yes
36.
Dragan aka
"Aradios"
Sandhausen
1244
Orks
Excubito Tabletop
yes
37.
Jan aka
"Solimbar"
Bad Nauheim
375
Orks
Comicorks
yes
38.
Chris aka
"Magnetic_John"
Waldbronn
500
Drukhari
Excubito Tabletop
yes
39.
Dennis aka
"Dennissimo"
Essen
87
Grey Knights
Imperium Rura
yes
40.
Florian aka
"Puschel"
Hof
414
Adeptus Custodes
Games Island
yes
41.
Justin aka
"PaterRie"
Pegnitz
338
World Eaters
TTCB
yes
42.
Manuel aka
"Berades"
Bayreuth
1
Chaos Daemons
Kings of the Hill
yes
43.
Daniel aka
"Spehi"
Wunsiedel
538
Drukhari
Games Island
yes
44.
Sascha aka
"Alen"
Zwickau
262
Necrons
Games Island
yes
45.
Martin aka
"Ikarus_dV"
Nürnberg
75
Death Guard
Kings of the Hill
yes
46.
Johannes aka
"Bonbuku"
Finsing
201
World Eaters
FMP
yes
47.
Andreas aka
"Urzas"
Regensburg
-
Dark Angels
TTC Ratisbona
yes
48.
Christos aka
"ChrisSalamander"
Hamburg
568
Chaos Space Marines
yes
49.
Lukas aka
"Godspear"
München
599
The Inquisition
FMP
yes
50.
Marius aka
"B12"
Nürnberg
53
Orks
Endless Fury
yes
51.
Nils aka
"Schniesn"
Waltrop
822
Leagues of Votann
Imperium Rura
yes
52.
Marcus aka
"Predator85"
Maulbronn
616
Grey Knights
Tabletoplurche
yes
53.
Kieran aka
"Arphelus"
Regensburrg
83
Blood Angels
Würfelbar
yes
54.
Niklas aka
"MrFrog"
Göttingen
21
The Inquisition
Zugzwang
yes
55.
Felix aka
"Aiken"
Regensburg
763
T'au Empire
yes
56.
Christopher aka
"Medjugorje"
München
82
The Inquisition
Hammer & Schild e.V.
yes
57.
Jan aka
"LeRag"
Regensburg
823
Chaos Space Marines
yes
58.
Ludwig aka
"Axtguy"
Selb
198
Thousand Sons
CTC
yes
59.
Sami aka
"Sn4ck3r"
Hof
36
Chaos Space Marines
Games Island
yes
60.
Christian aka
"atomgurke82"
Feilitzsch
321
Imperial Knights
Games Island
yes
61.
Stefan aka
"FateTsukasa"
Regensburg
860
Thousand Sons
yes
62.
Patrick aka
"WandelnderGeck"
Schwarzenbruck
77
Adeptus Custodes
Adeptus Ridiculous
yes
63.
Sebastian aka
"Para_Bellum"
Regensburg
3244
T'au Empire
TTC Ratisbona
yes
64.
Fabian aka
"Kobold93"
Regensburg
47
Adepta Sororitas
Würfelbar
yes
65.
Malte aka
"wolfvonmibu"
Hannover
13
Adeptus Custodes
NSA3B [BreakingHeads]
yes
66.
Christian aka
"SantaKraus"
Regensburg
67
Eldar
Würfelbar
yes
67.
Christian aka
"Ray98"
Schwandorf
366
Tyranids
Würfelbar
yes
68.
Kay aka
"Ironlors"
Berlin
771
T'au Empire
Vanguard Tactics
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
69.
Gregor aka
"Schwatten"
Oberhausen
11
Drukhari
Iron Gate Gamers
no
70.
Nils aka
"gettheheavyflamer"
Erlangen
1499
T'au Empire
Tabletop Grotz Neuburg
no
71.
Jonas aka
"Poschhammer"
Bad Gögging
1359
Astra Militarum
Tabletop Grotz Neuburg
no
72.
Matthias aka
"El_Matzo"
Neuburg an der Donau
315
Blood Angels
40k Trolls
no
73.
Christian aka
"Chriso"
München
212
Chaos Knights
FMP
no
74.
Tobias aka
"KalTorak"
Regensburg
517
Eldar
TTC Ratisbona
no
75.
Marco aka
"Alphagurk3"
Abensberg
1034
Dark Angels
TTC Ratisbona
no
76.
David aka
"Grymm"
Munich
1308
Space Wolves
no
77.
Ivica aka
"Kroatos151"
Regensburg
2621
Dark Angels
1000 für den Imperator
no
78.
Bastian aka
"K4R4NDR4S"
Arnsberg
304
Eldar
Arnsberger Tabletop Treff
no
79.
Matthias aka
"Oerd"
Gochsheim
2287
The Inquisition
40K-Dads
no
80.
Benjamin aka
"F1asko"
Wittnau
130
Leagues of Votann
Nova Core
no
81.
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
8
Space Marines
Rogue Traders
no
82.
Robert aka
"Boboski"
Fürth
760
Space Marines
no
83.
Christian aka
"Ammi"
Aiglsbach
1255
Imperial Knights
Waidler Tabletop Freunde
no
84.
Paul aka
"CreeKLY"
Ochsenhausen
349
Death Guard
40k Trolls
no
85.
Florian aka
"DaCoernl"
Nürnberg
205
Imperial Knights
Endless Fury
no
86.
Gabriel aka
"EngineEternal"
Ditzingen
480
T'au Empire
40k Trolls
no
87.
Alexander aka
"Alibaba"
Vechta
29
World Eaters
40Kings
no
88.
Marcel aka
"darkangel87"
München
252
Eldar
FMP
no
89.
Thomas aka
"Bruder-Tom"
Nürnberg
263
Necrons
Nerd Nexus Nürnberg - N³
no
90.
Christoph aka
"Piffpoff"
Lichtenfels
328
Drukhari
ProDicer
no
91.
Johannes aka
"grossmeister_belisar"
Regensburg
135
Drukhari
TTC Ratisbona
no
92.
Martin aka
"Sheina"
Fichtelberg
411
Death Guard
Games Island
no
93.
Alexander aka
"Aeolus"
Berlin
431
The Inquisition
HDplus
no
94.
Oliver aka
"deton8ah"
Obrigheim Pfalz
241
World Eaters
Team Firebug
no
95.
Sebastian aka
"Zweischneid"
Lahr/Schwarzwald
10
Ynnari
Team Firebug
no
96.
Dominik aka
"Maverdre"
München
1325
Orks
FMP
no
97.
Tobias aka
"Walksindreams"
Regensburg
750
Ynnari
TTC Ratisbona
no
98.
Patrick aka
"Painkiller"
Fürth
561
T'au Empire
Nerd Nexus Nürnberg - N³
no
99.
Marco aka
"Smile"
Nürnberg
324
Leagues of Votann
Adeptus Ridiculous
no
100.
Alfred aka
"DaiShan"
Oberschleißheim
206
Chaos Space Marines
Feldfürsten e.V.
no
101.
Christian aka
"Cluster"
München
221
Tyranids
Berserker
no
102.
Lars aka
"Kriegerlocke"
Boxberg
611
Eldar
Dark Eyes e.V.
no
103.
Michael aka
"Herpetrax"
München
362
Chaos Knights
Berserker
no
104.
Nicolas aka
"Naggl"
Regensburg
1220
Adeptus Mechanicus
TTC Ratisbona
no
105.
Marco aka
"Aehnlich"
Kiel
105
Eldar
Weekend Warriors
no
106.
Wolfgang aka
"Bering"
Chieming
1601
Eldar
Rosenheimer Tabletop Club
no
107.
Daniel aka
"Konvins"
Gera
789
Thousand Sons
2+ Feel No Shame
no
108.
Joseph aka
"Bloodbath"
Eschenau
247
Death Guard
Snazzy boi's
no
109.
Richard aka
"DragonRC"
Oberau
1078
Grey Knights
40k Trolls
no
110.
Robin aka
"Akantorex"
Olching
336
Chaos Space Marines
Level Zero Heroes
no
111.
(anonym)
-
Eldar
no
112.
Stefan aka
"OnCrusade"
Rehau
186
Space Marines
Games Island
no
113.
Kevin aka
"planB_GOD"
Trofaiach
3
Deathwatch
Kings of the Hill
no
114.
Lucas aka
"Newi"
Viechtach
1573
Orks
Waidler Tabletop Freunde
no
115.
(anonym)
-
Death Guard
no
116.
Leif aka
"McL"
Saarbrücken
521
Death Guard
Tabletopcrew Saarhammer
no
117.
Jan aka
"Gralsherzog1"
Landshut
249
Tyranids
Bucklas Jünger
no
118.
Oliver aka
"Flair4live"
Erfurt
316
Imperial Knights
Midland United
no
119.
Robert aka
"Letsrock89"
Nürnberg
724
Orks
Nerd Nexus Nürnberg - N³
no
120.
Thomas aka
"Silberhand"
Bad Schönborn
764
Tyranids
Canes Belli
no
121.
Bogdan-Mihai aka
"Bogdan"
Nürnberg
268
Eldar
Level Zero Heroes
no
122.
Nikolai aka
"GoogleBookchin"
Chemnitz
159
Grey Knights
CTC
no
Distribution of Armies
Orks:
9
Adeptus Custodes:
6
T'au Empire:
6
World Eaters:
5
Leagues of Votann:
4
Necrons:
4
Chaos Space Marines:
3
Eldar:
3
Space Marines:
3
The Inquisition:
3
Blood Angels:
2
Chaos Daemons:
2
Dark Angels:
2
Drukhari:
2
Genestealer Cults:
2
Grey Knights:
2
Thousand Sons:
2
Adepta Sororitas:
1
Adeptus Mechanicus:
1
Astra Militarum:
1
Chaos Knights:
1
Death Guard:
1
Imperial Knights:
1
Tyranids:
1
Ynnari:
1
Distribution of Origins
Regensburg:
11
München:
6
Berlin:
4
Nürnberg:
4
Hof:
3
Viechtach:
2
Bad Abbach:
1
Bad Nauheim:
1
Bayreuth:
1
Bonn:
1
Dessau-Roßlau:
1
Emden:
1
Essen:
1
Feilitzsch:
1
Finsing:
1
Freising:
1
Göttingen:
1
Haar:
1
Hagelstadt:
1
Hamburg:
1
Hannover:
1
Köln:
1
Lampertheim:
1
Leipzig:
1
Maulbronn:
1
Mühlstetten:
1
Ottobrunn:
1
Pegnitz:
1
Pfinztal:
1
Pforzheim:
1
Regensburrg:
1
Riedenburg:
1
Sandhausen:
1
Schwandorf:
1
Schwarzenbruck:
1
Selb:
1
Siegenburg:
1
Tübingen:
1
Unterschleißheim:
1
Waldbronn:
1
Waltrop:
1
Weiden:
1
Wunsiedel:
1
Zwickau:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i