T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
1.Sinsheimer GT
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
1.
Rüdiger aka
"Alistor"
Ludwigsburg
118
Leagues of Votann
Canes Belli
yes
2.
Thomas aka
"Silberhand"
Bad Schönborn
764
Tyranids
Canes Belli
yes
3.
Dennis aka
"Rabkcor"
Neuhofen
2421
Astra Militarum
Canes Belli
yes
4.
Lars aka
"Eisenpelz"
Sinsheim
65
Chaos Space Marines
Canes Belli
yes
5.
Dominic aka
"Pyrosander"
Neidenstein
-
Chaos Knights
Canes Belli
yes
6.
Dominik aka
"Wepto"
Pforzheim
1072
T'au Empire
Canes Belli
yes
7.
Thomas aka
"Manik"
Freckenfeld
2199
World Eaters
Canes Belli
yes
8.
Martin aka
"Alasaite"
Sinsheim
735
Chaos Knights
Canes Belli
yes
9.
Patrick aka
"Pat_reek"
Heidelberg
106
Space Wolves
Spitzkligger
yes
10.
Kai aka
"KaibuH"
Angelbachtal
169
Adepta Sororitas
Spitzkligger
yes
11.
Sebastian aka
"Aui"
Tübingen
185
Ynnari
40k Trolls
yes
12.
Marcel aka
"MarcelloMartello"
Heidelberg
770
Adepta Sororitas
Team Firebug
yes
13.
Daniel aka
"DerErzfeind"
Riedstadt
97
Orks
Spitzkligger
yes
14.
Christian aka
"Shaago"
Kornwestheim
-
T'au Empire
yes
15.
Sascha aka
"Sinsyne"
Heidelberg
346
Eldar
Canes Belli
yes
16.
Lars aka
"Kriegerlocke"
Boxberg
611
Eldar
WEC e.V.
yes
17.
Julian aka
"neffy"
Linkenheim-Hochstetten
265
Harlequins
Canes Belli
yes
18.
Thomas aka
"Tomsen"
Kirchardt
483
Space Marines
Canes Belli
yes
19.
Bastian aka
"ShawnoX"
Schneeberg
564
Chaos Space Marines
Spitzkligger
yes
20.
Kevin aka
"Grollbringer"
Boxberg
1708
World Eaters
Dark Eyes e.V.
yes
21.
Chris aka
"Bambusbjorn"
Bad Rappenau
1743
Space Wolves
Canes Belli
yes
22.
Robin aka
"klRittergasse"
Mörfelden-Walldorf
-
Necrons
yes
23.
Griesinger aka
"Sashman"
Mühlacker
155
Chaos Space Marines
40k Trolls
yes
24.
Gabriel aka
"EngineEternal"
Ditzingen
480
T'au Empire
40k Trolls
yes
25.
Tobias aka
"BrotherTobias"
Stuttgart
137
Space Marines
Canes Belli
yes
26.
Sven aka
"Meneken"
Keltern
680
Chaos Space Marines
Tabletoplurche
yes
27.
Marcus aka
"Predator85"
Maulbronn
616
Grey Knights
Tabletoplurche
yes
28.
Julian aka
"Twinkie"
Groß-Gerau
-
Tyranids
yes
29.
Marco aka
"Azog83"
Kämpfelbach
1322
Grey Knights
Tabletoplurche
yes
30.
Sven aka
"Celestriel"
Korb
276
Ynnari
40k Trolls
yes
31.
Andreas aka
"Queck"
Schmitten
238
Astra Militarum
Spitzkligger
yes
32.
Dejan aka
"D3ychy"
Bad Rappenau
698
Chaos Space Marines
Canes Belli
yes
33.
André aka
"PharaoII"
Neckarbischofsheim
607
Necrons
yes
34.
Sascha aka
"PizzaRedfield"
Dettingen unter Teck
296
Blood Angels
40k Trolls
yes
35.
Tobias aka
"Saito_"
Harthausen
2067
Tyranids
yes
36.
Nikolai aka
"Exil-Bayer"
Sinsheim
925
Death Guard
Canes Belli
yes
37.
Sebastian aka
"Ultha"
Neu-Anspach
-
Chaos Space Marines
Rhein Main Rhinos
yes
38.
Thomas aka
"TJC"
Usingen
711
Death Guard
Rhein Main Rhinos
yes
39.
Flo aka
"Foster"
Dreieich
901
Adepta Sororitas
Rhein Main Rhinos
yes
40.
Christoph aka
"ZwergChris"
Bad Liebenzell
307
Death Guard
Ringgeister
yes
41.
Malte aka
"DerSchrat"
Karlsruhe
-
Necrons
Tabletoplurche
yes
42.
Pascal aka
"Soriq"
Magdeburg
-
Chaos Knights
yes
43.
Sascha aka
"Schattenlicht"
Lampertheim
26
Adeptus Custodes
Team Hooters
yes
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
44.
Maximilian aka
"Mx3"
Freudenstadt
857
Tyranids
Ringgeister
no
45.
Moritz aka
"Mojo118"
Heidelberg
1794
Eldar
Canes Belli
no
46.
Mika aka
"Regax"
Neuhausen
914
Space Marines
no
47.
Joscha aka
"SalzPvP"
Ulm
126
Adeptus Custodes
40k Trolls
no
48.
Albert aka
"AlFireBird"
Erzhausen
98
Blood Angels
Spitzkligger
no
49.
Nicolas aka
"Qwyxc"
Freudenstadt
189
Adepta Sororitas
Ringgeister
no
50.
Dennis aka
"Skeptic"
Trebur
190
Grey Knights
Spitzkligger
no
51.
Melanie aka
"Lialin"
Leonberg
1210
Necrons
no
52.
Pascal aka
"paLe"
Neulingen
6
Tyranids
Team Firebug
no
53.
Matthias aka
"Engelshaeubchen"
Riedstadt
81
Astra Militarum
Spitzkligger
no
54.
Gregor aka
"Schwatten"
Oberhausen
11
Drukhari
Iron Gate Gamers
no
55.
Dennis aka
"Kochi"
Stuttgart
74
Necrons
40k Trolls
no
56.
Ben-Lewis aka
"Captain_Kompetenz"
Murr
1546
Orks
no
57.
Benjamin aka
"F1asko"
Wittnau
130
Leagues of Votann
Nova Core
no
58.
Pierre aka
"TheMeavyHetal"
Mosbach
226
Astra Militarum
40k Trolls
no
59.
Pascal aka
"Pasels"
Schefflenz
1170
Imperial Knights
Dark Eyes e.V.
no
60.
Leon aka
"Weeaborian"
Neunkirchen
1303
Death Guard
Dark Eyes e.V.
no
61.
Marco aka
"Macgoe"
Obergruppenbach
654
Space Marines
Canes Belli
no
62.
Steffen aka
"Stiba"
Zürich
649
Eldar
no
63.
Adrian aka
"TGP"
Stuttgart
1007
Orks
Canes Belli
no
64.
Stefan aka
"Huchus"
Freudenstadt
1585
T'au Empire
Ringgeister
no
65.
Sebastian aka
"Zweischneid"
Lahr/Schwarzwald
10
Ynnari
Team Firebug
no
66.
Sean aka
"Sean_Nah-wie-Fern"
Riedstadt
1152
Death Guard
Spitzkligger
no
67.
Michael aka
"Chaosbiene"
Mannheim
55
Blood Angels
Chaosbienen
no
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Space Marines:
6
Adepta Sororitas:
3
Chaos Knights:
3
Death Guard:
3
Necrons:
3
T'au Empire:
3
Tyranids:
3
Astra Militarum:
2
Eldar:
2
Grey Knights:
2
Space Marines:
2
Space Wolves:
2
World Eaters:
2
Ynnari:
2
Adeptus Custodes:
1
Blood Angels:
1
Harlequins:
1
Leagues of Votann:
1
Orks:
1
Distribution of Origins
Heidelberg:
3
Sinsheim:
3
Bad Rappenau:
2
Boxberg:
2
Angelbachtal:
1
Bad Liebenzell:
1
Bad Schönborn:
1
Dettingen unter Teck:
1
Ditzingen:
1
Dreieich:
1
Freckenfeld:
1
Groß-Gerau:
1
Harthausen:
1
Karlsruhe:
1
Keltern:
1
Kirchardt:
1
Korb:
1
Kornwestheim:
1
Kämpfelbach:
1
Lampertheim:
1
Linkenheim-Hochstetten:
1
Ludwigsburg:
1
Magdeburg:
1
Maulbronn:
1
Mörfelden-Walldorf:
1
Mühlacker:
1
Neckarbischofsheim:
1
Neidenstein:
1
Neu-Anspach:
1
Neuhofen:
1
Pforzheim:
1
Riedstadt:
1
Schmitten:
1
Schneeberg:
1
Stuttgart:
1
Tübingen:
1
Usingen:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i